Exfo FLS-600-MM-SM

850/1300 nm LED source and 1310/1550 nm laser source

Manufacturer:

EXFO specializes in the design and manufacture of test instruments for telecom networks, which includes test platforms for optical, copper, 3G, LTE, and VoIP. Among their optical testers is the optical light source FLS-600-MM-SM device. This device emits LED light of wavelength 850/1300 nm (62.5/125 um) and laser light of wavelength 1310/1550 nm (9/125 um).

At Testwall, you can rent or buy the EXFO Optical Light Source FLS-600-MM-SM with expert 24/7 customer support. Contact us to request a quote today.

Quick Quote

Used

  I agree to the Testwall Website Terms of Use and Privacy Policy